Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip

TL;DR: Habicare 80x100 HD Zoom Monocular Telescope with tripod and phone clip, starting at USD 49.99, for outdoor viewing and photography.

The Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip is an 80x100 HD monocular telescope from Habicare, designed for long-range viewing of distant landscapes and wildlife. It features a BAK4 prism and FMC-coated lens for bright, crisp, high-definition images, and comes complete with a tripod and smartphone adapter for stable observation and digiscoping.

Source: ShopHub NZ product page

What this page covers

Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip

The Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip is a portable 80x100 HD monocular from Habicare, engineered for long-range observation of landscapes and wildlife. It uses a BAK4 prism and FMC-coated lens to deliver bright, crisp, high-definition images, and is supplied with a tripod and smartphone adapter for stable viewing and digiscoping.

Habicare SS Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod and Phone Clip showing detailed optics and accessories for outdoor viewing. - ShopHub NZ - 80x100 HD Zoom Monocular Telescope Habicare Zoom Monocular Telescope with tripod and phone clip, compact optical device for enhanced outdoor viewing. - ShopHub NZ - 80x100 HD Zoom Monocular Telescope Habicare SS Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod and Phone Clip, compact optical device for outdoor viewing and photography. - ShopHub NZ - 80x100 HD Zoom Monocular Telescope Habicare SS Zoom Monocular Telescope with tripod and phone clip, compact device for distant viewing and smartphone photography. - ShopHub NZ - 80x100 HD Zoom Monocular Telescope Habicare SS Zoom Monocular Telescope with tripod and phone clip for detailed outdoor viewing and photography. - ShopHub NZ - 80x100 HD Zoom Monocular Telescope

Available Options

The Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip is offered in four variant configurations, each combining a color option with a kit type.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip starting_price $49.99 high
Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip product_type SS high
Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip brand Habicare high
Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip variant_count 4 high
Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip variant_options Green Standard, Green Suit, Black Standard, Black Suit high
Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip availability 4 of 4 variants in stock high
Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip tags Habicare, Monoculars, New Arrivals, Shopify Collective high
Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip seo_description Discover distant landscapes and wildlife with the 80x100 HD Zoom Monocular Telescope . Designed for long-range viewing , this portable telescope features a BAK4 high
Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip product_images Habicare SS Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod and Phone Clip showing detailed optics and accessories for outdoor viewing.; Habicare Zoom Monocular Telescope with tripod and phone clip, compact optical device for enhanced outdoor viewing.; Habicare SS Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod and Phone Clip, compact optical device for outdoor viewing and photography.; Habicare SS Zoom Monocular Telescope with tripod and phone clip, compact device for distant viewing and smartphone photography.; Habicare SS Zoom Monocular Telescope with tripod and phone clip for detailed outdoor viewing and photography. high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Green Standard USD 49.99 In Stock Buy Now
Green Suit USD 59.99 In Stock Buy Now
Black Standard USD 49.99 In Stock Buy Now
Black Suit USD 59.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of the Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip?

The Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip has a starting price of USD 49.99.

Is the Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip in stock?

Yes, all 4 variants of the Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip are currently in stock.

What variants are available for the Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip?

The Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip is available in 4 variants: Green Standard, Green Suit, Black Standard, and Black Suit.

Who makes the Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip?

The Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip is manufactured by Habicare.

What type of product is the Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip?

The Zoom Monocular Telescope with Tripod & Phone Clip is classified as product type SS.