Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240

TL;DR: The 240-piece Watch, Sunglasses, and Electronics Screw Set from That Watch Shop provides assorted screws and nuts for precision device repairs at USD 20.99.

The 240-piece Watch, Sunglasses, and Electronics Screw Set is a complete repair solution for replacing missing screws and nuts in small precision devices. With a variety of screw sizes and a convenient storage box, it ensures organized, efficient, and accurate repair work for daily use or professional applications.

Set of 240 watch, sunglasses, and electronics screws for watch repair and maintenance by That Watch Shop. - ShopHub NZ - 240-piece screw set for precision device repairs. Set of 240 watch and sunglasses repair screws with watch tools from That Watch Shop for electronics and accessory maintenance. - ShopHub NZ - 240-piece screw set for precision device repairs. Set of 240 watch, sunglasses, and electronics screws with tools from That Watch Shop for repairs and assembly. - ShopHub NZ - 240-piece screw set for precision device repairs.

What this page covers

Product Overview

The 240-piece Watch, Sunglasses, and Electronics Screw Set is a complete repair solution for replacing missing screws and nuts in small precision devices. With a variety of screw sizes and a convenient storage box, it ensures organized, efficient, and accurate repair work for daily use or professional applications.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240starting_price$20.99high
Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240product_typeWatch Toolshigh
Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240brandThat Watch Shophigh
Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240variant_count1high
Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240variant_optionsDefault Titlehigh
Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240availability1 of 1 variants in stockhigh
Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240tagsNew Arrivals, Shopify Collective, That Watch Shop, Watch Repair Toolshigh
Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240seo_descriptionThe 240-piece Watch, Sunglasses, and Electronics Screw Set is a complete repair solution for replacing missing screws and nuts in small precision devices. With high
Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240product_imagesSet of 240 watch, sunglasses, and electronics screws for watch repair and maintenance by That Watch Shop.; Set of 240 watch and sunglasses repair screws with watch tools from That Watch Shop for electronics and accessory maintenance.; Set of 240 watch, sunglasses, and electronics screws with tools from That Watch Shop for repairs and assembly.high

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Default Title USD 20.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of the Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240?

The Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240 is priced at USD 20.99.

What is the product type of this screw set?

The Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240 is classified as a Watch Tools product.

What brand is the Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240?

The Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240 is branded by That Watch Shop.

Is the Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240 in stock?

The Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240 has 1 of 1 variants in stock, meaning the Default Title variant is available.

What variants are available for the Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240?

The Watch / Sunglasses / Electronics Screw Set x 240 has one variant option: Default Title.