Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black)

Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) is a simple and practical silicone phone case designed to support everyday use of the iPhone 11. Its soft-touch finish improves grip while helping keep the device looking clean and presentable during regular handling. The case is designed for a precise fit, is slim and lightweight, and helps protect against minor scratches and everyday wear.

Source: https://shophub.co.nz/products/silicone-case-for-iphone-11-black

TL;DR: Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) by 9eight5 is a soft-touch silicone phone case priced at USD 18.99, designed for everyday iPhone 11 protection.

What This Page Covers

Table of Contents

Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black)

Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) is a simple and practical silicone case designed to support everyday use of the iPhone 11. Its soft-touch finish improves grip while helping keep the device looking clean and presentable during regular handling.

Black silicone case for iPhone 11 by 9eight5, showing a snug fit and smooth texture on the device. - ShopHub NZ - Silicone case with soft-touch finish for everyday iPhone 11 protection. Black silicone case for iPhone 11 by 9eight5, showing the protective cover with precise cutouts for buttons and camera. - ShopHub NZ - Silicone case with soft-touch finish for everyday iPhone 11 protection. Black silicone phone case for iPhone 11 by 9eight5, soft flexible protective cover with precise cutouts. - ShopHub NZ - Silicone case with soft-touch finish for everyday iPhone 11 protection. Black silicone case for iPhone 11 by 9eight5, flexible and protective phone cover with smooth finish. - ShopHub NZ - Silicone case with soft-touch finish for everyday iPhone 11 protection. Black silicone phone case for iPhone 11 by 9eight5, showing smooth, flexible material and precise cutouts for buttons and camera. - ShopHub NZ - Silicone case with soft-touch finish for everyday iPhone 11 protection.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) starting_price $18.99 high
Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) product_type Phone cases high
Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) brand 9eight5 high
Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) variant_count 1 high
Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) variant_options iPhone 11 / iPhone Case / Black high
Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) availability 1 of 1 variants in stock high
Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) tags 9eight5, iPhone 11 Cases, New Arrivals, Shopify Collective high
Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) seo_description A simple and practical silicone case designed to support everyday use of your iPhone 11. Its soft-touch finish improves grip while helping keep the device looki high
Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) product_images Black silicone case for iPhone 11 by 9eight5, showing a snug fit and smooth texture on the device.; Black silicone case for iPhone 11 by 9eight5, showing the protective cover with precise cutouts for buttons and camera.; Black silicone phone case for iPhone 11 by 9eight5, soft flexible protective cover with precise cutouts.; Black silicone case for iPhone 11 by 9eight5, flexible and protective phone cover with smooth finish.; Black silicone phone case for iPhone 11 by 9eight5, showing smooth, flexible material and precise cutouts for buttons and camera. high

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
iPhone 11 / iPhone Case / Black USD 18.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of the Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black)?

The Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) has a starting price of USD 18.99.

Is the Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) in stock?

The Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) has 1 of 1 variants in stock; the iPhone 11 / iPhone Case / Black variant is available.

What variants are available for the Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black)?

The Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) has 1 variant: iPhone 11 / iPhone Case / Black.

Who makes the Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black)?

The Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) is made by the brand 9eight5.

What type of product is the Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black)?

The Silicone Case for iPhone 11 (Black) is a phone case in the Phone cases product category.