Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra

TL;DR: Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra is a Habicare silicone watch case with built-in screen protector for 49mm Apple Watch Ultra, priced from USD 26.99.

Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra is a durable silicone case with a built-in composite screen protector, designed for 49mm Apple Watch Ultra. This Habicare case provides full-body protection from scratches, impacts, and daily wear without adding bulk, available in clear and black finishes.

Source: https://shophub.co.nz/products/protective-case-for-apple-watch-ultra-1

Product overview and features of the Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra
Available variant options for the Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra
Product gallery images for the Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra

Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra

Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra is a premium silicone protective case with a built-in composite screen protector, designed for 49mm Apple Watch Ultra. The case offers full-body protection against scratches, impacts, and daily wear while maintaining a slim profile, and is available in clear and black finishes.

Clear Habicare protective case for Apple Watch Ultra, showing the sleek, durable design fitting snugly around the watch. - ShopHub NZ Habicare Apple Watch Ultra protective case with durable design and clear cover, fitted around the watch for full protection. - ShopHub NZ Habicare Apple Watch Ultra protective case showcasing durable, slim design with precise cutouts for easy access and added protection. - ShopHub NZ Habicare protective case for Apple Watch Ultra, durable watch case with clear design, safeguarding the smartwatch from scratches and impacts. - ShopHub NZ Habicare protective case for Apple Watch Ultra showing a clear, durable cover fitted securely around the watch. - ShopHub NZ

Available Options

Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra is available in 2 variants: Clear and Black.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultrastarting_price$26.99high
Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultraproduct_typeWatch casehigh
Protective Case for Apple Watch UltrabrandHabicarehigh
Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultravariant_count2high
Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultravariant_optionsClear, Blackhigh
Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultraavailability2 of 2 variants in stockhigh
Protective Case for Apple Watch UltratagsHabicare, New Arrivals, Shopify Collective, Smartwatch Protective Caseshigh
Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultraseo_descriptionProtect your Apple Watch Ultra (49mm) in style with this sleek and functional protective case. Crafted from premium silicone and equipped with a built-in screenhigh
Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultraproduct_imagesClear Habicare protective case for Apple Watch Ultra, showing the sleek, durable design fitting snugly around the watch.; Habicare Apple Watch Ultra protective case with durable design and clear cover, fitted around the watch for full protection.; Habicare Apple Watch Ultra protective case showcasing durable, slim design with precise cutouts for easy access and added protection.; Habicare protective case for Apple Watch Ultra, durable watch case with clear design, safeguarding the smartwatch from scratches and impacts.; Habicare protective case for Apple Watch Ultra showing a clear, durable cover fitted securely around the watch.high

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
ClearUSD 26.99In StockBuy Now
BlackUSD 26.99In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra?

Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra starting price is USD 26.99.

Is Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra in stock?

Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra has 2 of 2 variants in stock.

What variants/options are available for Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra?

Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra is available in Clear and Black variants.

Who makes Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra?

Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra is made by Habicare.

What type of product is Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra?

Protective Case for Apple Watch Ultra is a Watch case.