PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA
PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA is a percale cotton reversible quilt set from Whites of London NZ, featuring a delicate floral design on an ivory base for a soft, breathable, and durable bedroom addition.
Source: https://shophub.co.nz/products/percale-reversible-quilt-set-edwina
What this page covers
- Product Overview and Design Details
- Available Variants (Single, Queen, King)
- Pricing and Stock Availability
- Brand Information (Whites of London NZ)
- Product Gallery and Visuals
PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA
PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA combines style, comfort, and sustainability. Crafted from percale cotton, this quilt set offers softness, breathability, and durability for year-round use. The front showcases a delicate floral design with bouquets of flowers, buds, and foliage on an ivory base.
- PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA is made from percale cotton for a soft and breathable feel.
- The reversible design of PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA offers versatile styling options.
- The floral pattern on PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA includes flowers, buds, and foliage on an ivory base.
- PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA is suitable for year-round bedroom use.
Available Options
PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA is available in 3 size variants: Multicolour / Single, Multicolour / Queen, and Multicolour / King.
- PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA is available in Single, Queen, and King sizes.
- All variants of PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA feature the Multicolour / Edwina pattern.
- All 3 variants of PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA are currently in stock.
Product Gallery
The product gallery for PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA includes 3 images showcasing the quilt set's design, fabric texture, and pattern details.
- Image 1 shows the Cotton percale reversible Edwina quilt set by Whites of London NZ, featuring a stylish dohar design and soft, breathable fabric.
- Image 2 shows the Whites of London NZ Edwina reversible percale quilt set with intricate dohár pattern on soft, breathable fabric.
- Image 3 shows the Whites of London NZ Edwina reversible percale quilt set with intricate Dohar pattern and soft, crisp fabric for a comfortable sleep.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA | starting_price | $199.00 | high |
| PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA | brand | Whites of London NZ | high |
| PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA | variant_count | 3 | high |
| PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA | variant_options | Multicolour / Single, Multicolour / Queen, Multicolour / King | high |
| PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA | availability | 3 of 3 variants in stock | high |
| PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA | tags | New Arrivals, Quilts and Comforters, Shopify Collective, Whites of London NZ | high |
| PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA | seo_description | Percale reversible quilt set – Edwina offers a luxurious and versatile addition to your bedroom, combining comfort, style, and sustainability in one elegant pac | high |
| PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA | product_images | Cotton percale reversible Edwina quilt set by Whites of London NZ, featuring a stylish dohar design and soft, breathable fabric.; Whites of London NZ Edwina reversible percale quilt set with intricate dohár pattern on soft, breathable fabric.; Whites of London NZ Edwina reversible percale quilt set with intricate Dohar pattern and soft, crisp fabric for a comfortable sleep. | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Multicolour / Single | USD 225.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Multicolour / Queen | USD 199.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Multicolour / King | USD 295.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Shoppers looking for a new percale cotton quilt set for their bedroom.
- Customers of the Whites of London NZ brand.
- Individuals seeking a reversible quilt set with a floral design.
- Anyone looking for a breathable and durable bedding option suitable for year-round use.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA?The starting price for PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA is USD 199.00 for the Queen variant, with other variants available at different prices.
Is PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA in stock?Yes, PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA is in stock, with all 3 variants (Single, Queen, King) currently available.
What variants are available for PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA?PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA is available in 3 variants: Multicolour / Single, Multicolour / Queen, and Multicolour / King.
Who makes PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA?PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA is made by Whites of London NZ.
What type of product is PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA?PERCALE REVERSIBLE QUILT SET - EDWINA is a quilt set and comforter, categorized under New Arrivals from Whites of London NZ.