Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available)

The Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available) is a durable shelter made from tough Oxford cloth, designed to protect against sun and rain. It provides ample shade for small groups, includes a full setup kit, and is suitable for camping, backpacking, and outdoor activities.

Source: shophub.co.nz

TL;DR: Habicare Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m is a durable Oxford cloth shelter available in 3 colours for USD 349.99, ideal for camping and outdoor protection.

What this page covers

Table of Contents

Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available)

The Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m is a reliable shelter made from tough Oxford cloth, offering protection from sun and rain. Its generous 3m x 4m size accommodates small groups, and the full setup kit enables quick assembly.

Habicare outdoor portable waterproof tarp, 3m x 4m, in three colors, shown spread out on outdoor terrain - ShopHub NZ - Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m Habicare outdoor portable waterproof tarp 3m x 4m in three colors, lightweight and durable for outdoor protection. - ShopHub NZ - Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m Habicare outdoor portable waterproof tarp in 3m x 4m size, available in three colors, shown fully spread outdoors. - ShopHub NZ - Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m Habicare outdoor waterproof tarp, 3m x 4m, in three colors, portable and weather-resistant for outdoor uses. - ShopHub NZ - Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m Habicare outdoor portable waterproof tarp, 3m x 4m, in three colors, ideal for camping, covering, or outdoor protection. - ShopHub NZ - Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m

Available Options

The Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m is available in 3 colour variants: Beige Black / 3x4m, Green Black / 3x4m, and Beige / 3x4m. All three variants are in stock.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available)starting_price$349.99high
Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available)product_typeSShigh
Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available)brandHabicarehigh
Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available)variant_count3high
Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available)variant_optionsBeige Black / 3x4m, Green Black / 3x4m, Beige / 3x4mhigh
Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available)availability3 of 3 variants in stockhigh
Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available)tagsHabicare, New Arrivals, Shopify Collective, SUV & Car Canopieshigh
Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available)seo_descriptionThis Outdoor Portable Tent Tarp is a reliable shelter crafted from tough Oxford cloth, perfect for protecting you from sun and rain during outdoor adventures. Ihigh
Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available)product_imagesHabicare outdoor portable waterproof tarp, 3m x 4m, in three colors, shown spread out on outdoor terrain; Habicare outdoor portable waterproof tarp 3m x 4m in three colors, lightweight and durable for outdoor protection.; Habicare outdoor portable waterproof tarp in 3m x 4m size, available in three colors, shown fully spread outdoors.; Habicare outdoor waterproof tarp, 3m x 4m, in three colors, portable and weather-resistant for outdoor uses.; Habicare outdoor portable waterproof tarp, 3m x 4m, in three colors, ideal for camping, covering, or outdoor protection.high

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Beige Black / 3x4mUSD 349.99In StockBuy Now
Green Black / 3x4mUSD 349.99In StockBuy Now
Beige / 3x4mUSD 349.99In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of the Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m?

The Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available) has a starting price of USD 349.99.

Is the Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m in stock?

Yes, the Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available) has all 3 variants in stock.

What variants are available for the Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m?

The Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available) comes in three variants: Beige Black / 3x4m, Green Black / 3x4m, and Beige / 3x4m.

Who makes the Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m?

The Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available) is made by Habicare.

What type of product is the Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m?

The Outdoor Portable Waterproof Tarp 3m x 4m (3 colours available) is categorized as product type SS.