Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L
The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L is a screen protector designed specifically for the TCL 20L, made from hydrogel material to provide smooth touch response and help maintain screen clarity. It is priced at USD 13.99 and comes in a single variant (Screen Protector / TCL 20L) which is currently in stock. The protector includes a simple application process and is intended for everyday protection of the TCL 20L screen.
Source: https://shophub.co.nz/products/hydrogel-screen-protector-for-tcl-20l-1
What this page covers
- Product overview and main features of the screen protector
- Material and design details for the TCL 20L
- Application instructions for the hydrogel protector
- Product gallery and visual representation of the protector
Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L
The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L is a screen protector that provides everyday protection for the TCL 20L smartphone, using hydrogel material to keep the screen smoother and clearer. It is designed for easy application and comes as a single pack for one-device coverage, priced at USD 13.99.
- The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L is designed specifically for the TCL 20L model.
- The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L uses hydrogel material for smooth touch response.
- The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L helps maintain screen clarity during daily use.
- The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L is easy to apply according to the installation instructions.
- The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L is a single-pack for essential single-device coverage.
Product Gallery
The product gallery includes one image showing the 9eight5 Hydrogel screen protector for TCL 20L applied to a phone screen in a close-up view, illustrating the clear and durable protective film.
- The gallery contains a single image of the hydrogel screen protector on a TCL 20L device.
- The image shows the protector as a clear film applied to the phone screen.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L | starting_price | $13.99 | high |
| Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L | product_type | Screen protector | high |
| Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L | brand | 9eight5 | high |
| Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L | variant_options | Screen Protector / TCL 20L | high |
| Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L | tags | 9eight5, New Arrivals, Shopify Collective | high |
| Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L | seo_description | Give your TCL 20L reliable everyday protection with this Hydrogel Screen Protector. It helps keep your screen smoother and clearer, making daily phone use more | high |
| Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L | product_images | 9eight5 Hydrogel screen protector for TCL 20L, clear and durable protective film applied to phone screen in close-up view. | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Screen Protector / TCL 20L | USD 13.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- TCL 20L owners looking for everyday screen protection to maintain clarity and smooth touch response.
- Users who prefer an easy-to-apply hydrogel screen protector for their TCL 20L device.
- People seeking a single-pack screen protector for basic coverage of their TCL 20L phone.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of the Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L?The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L starting price is USD 13.99.
Is the Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L in stock?The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L has 1 of 1 variants in stock, specifically the Screen Protector / TCL 20L variant.
What variants are available for the Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L?The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L is available in one variant: Screen Protector / TCL 20L.
Who makes the Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L?The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L is made by the brand 9eight5.
What type of product is the Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L?The Hydrogel Screen Protector for TCL 20L is a screen protector.