Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours)

TL;DR: Flexible Silicone Wristband for Fitbit Versa 1 by Habicare offers 17 colour options in soft silicone for USD 29.99.

The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa is a high-quality silicone strap designed for comfort and performance. The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa is made from soft material that provides a gentle touch on the wrist while staying firm and secure. The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa is easily interchangeable and compatible with Fitbit Versa 1 models.

Source: ShopHub NZ

What this page covers

Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours)

The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa is a premium soft silicone strap engineered for all-day skin comfort and a secure fit. The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa is designed to be flexible and durable, suitable for both fitness activities and casual daily wear. The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa features a secure pin-and-tuck closure for reliable attachment.

Flexible silicone wristband for Fitbit Versa by Habicare, shown in vibrant colors, designed for comfortable TWS wear. - ShopHub NZ Flexible silicone wristband for Fitbit Versa by Habicare, TWS style, in multiple vibrant colors, shown in a close-up image. - ShopHub NZ Flexible silicone Fitbit Versa wristband by Habicare, TWS style, available in 17 vibrant colors, shown in the image. - ShopHub NZ Flexible silicone Fitbit Versa wristband by Habicare, shown in two color options, designed for comfortable wear and durability. - ShopHub NZ Flexible silicone Fitbit Versa wristband by Habicare in 17 colors, designed for comfortable TWS wear. - ShopHub NZ

Available Options

The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours) is offered in 17 colour variants, each compatible with Fitbit Versa 1. The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa is available in colours including Gray, Wine Red, White, Navy Blue, Light Pink, Black, Light Blue, Pink Sand, Blue Gray, Green, Star Light, Deep Blue, Olive Green, Violet, Smoky Purple, Deep Purple, and Milk Tea.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours)starting_price$29.99high
Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours)product_typeTWShigh
Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours)brandHabicarehigh
Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours)variant_count17high
Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours)variant_optionsGray / Fitbit Versa 1, Wine Red / Fitbit Versa 1, White / Fitbit Versa 1, Navy Blue / Fitbit Versa 1, Light Pink / Fitbit Versa 1, Black / Fitbit Versa 1, Light Blue / Fitbit Versa 1, Pink Sand / Fitbit Versa 1, Blue Gray / Fitbit Versa 1, Green / Fitbit Versa 1, Star Light / Fitbit Versa 1, Deep Blue / Fitbit Versa 1, Olive Green / Fitbit Versa 1, Violet / Fitbit Versa 1, Smoky Purple / Fitbit Versa 1, Deep Purple / Fitbit Versa 1, Milk Tea / Fitbit Versa 1high
Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours)availability17 of 17 variants in stockhigh
Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours)tagsHabicare, New Arrivals, Shopify Collective, Smartwatch Bandshigh
Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours)seo_descriptionUpgrade your Fitbit Varsa 1 with this high-quality silicone strap designed for comfort and performance. Whether you're hitting the gym or heading out for the dahigh
Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours)product_imagesFlexible silicone wristband for Fitbit Versa by Habicare, shown in vibrant colors, designed for comfortable TWS wear.; Flexible silicone wristband for Fitbit Versa by Habicare, TWS style, in multiple vibrant colors, shown in a close-up image.; Flexible silicone Fitbit Versa wristband by Habicare, TWS style, available in 17 vibrant colors, shown in the image.; Flexible silicone Fitbit Versa wristband by Habicare, shown in two color options, designed for comfortable wear and durability.; Flexible silicone Fitbit Versa wristband by Habicare in 17 colors, designed for comfortable TWS wear.high

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Gray / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Wine Red / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
White / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Navy Blue / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Light Pink / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Black / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Light Blue / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Pink Sand / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Blue Gray / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Green / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Star Light / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Deep Blue / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Olive Green / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Violet / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Smoky Purple / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Deep Purple / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now
Milk Tea / Fitbit Versa 1USD 29.99In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa?

The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours) has a starting price of USD 29.99.

Is Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa in stock?

The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours) has all 17 variants in stock.

What variants are available for Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa?

The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours) is offered in 17 colour variants: Gray, Wine Red, White, Navy Blue, Light Pink, Black, Light Blue, Pink Sand, Blue Gray, Green, Star Light, Deep Blue, Olive Green, Violet, Smoky Purple, Deep Purple, and Milk Tea.

Who makes Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa?

The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours) is made by the brand Habicare.

What type of product is Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa?

The Flexible Silicone Wristband for the Fitbit Versa (available in 17 colours) is a smartwatch band classified as TWS, falling under the Smartwatch Bands category.