DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts

DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts are men's quick-dry boardshorts designed for beach, pool, and water sports. DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts are crafted from lightweight polyester with a comfortable mesh liner and functional pockets. The printed design of DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts offers contemporary style, and the quick-dry fabric keeps wearers comfortable between activities.

Source: https://shophub.co.nz/products/2026-summer-swimming-shorts-men-printing-fashion-polyester-banador-hombres-short-board-mesh-liner-gym-running-sport-swimsuit

TL;DR: DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts are men's polyester boardshorts starting at USD 39.99 for beach, pool, and water sports.

What this page covers

DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts

DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts are men's quick-dry boardshorts designed for beach, pool, and water sports. The shorts are made from lightweight polyester with a comfortable mesh liner and functional pockets.

Men's 2026 summer swimming shorts by ShopHub NZ, printed polyester boardshorts with mesh liner, ideal for swimming, running, and sports. - ShopHub NZ Men's summer swimming shorts by ShopHub NZ, printed polyester boardshorts with mesh liner, ideal for swimming, running, and sports. - ShopHub NZ Men's summer swimming shorts with colorful print, polyester fabric, mesh liner, suitable for gym, running, and water sports. - ShopHub NZ Men’s summer swimming shorts by ShopHub NZ featuring colorful print, polyester fabric, mesh liner, perfect for gym, running, and swimming. - ShopHub NZ Men's summer swimming shorts by ShopHub NZ featuring colorful print, polyester fabric, mesh liner, ideal for swimming, running, and sports. - ShopHub NZ

Available Options

DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts is available in 72 variants, combining 12 print designs with sizes from M to 4XL.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shortsstarting_price$39.99high
DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shortsproduct_typeMen's Boardshortshigh
DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board ShortsbrandShopHub NZhigh
DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shortsvariant_count72high
DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shortsvariant_optionsMini Coconut Tree / M, Mini Coconut Tree / L, Mini Coconut Tree / XL, Mini Coconut Tree / XXL, Mini Coconut Tree / XXXL, Mini Coconut Tree / 4XL, Fish / M, Fish / L, Fish / XL, Fish / XXL, Fish / XXXL, Fish / 4XL, Black Stripe / M, Black Stripe / L, Black Stripe / XL, Black Stripe / XXL, Black Stripe / XXXL, Black Stripe / 4XL, Blue Banana / M, Blue Banana / L, Blue Banana / XL, Blue Banana / XXL, Blue Banana / XXXL, Blue Banana / 4XL, Red And White Fish / M, Red And White Fish / L, Red And White Fish / XL, Red And White Fish / XXL, Red And White Fish / XXXL, Red And White Fish / 4XL, Green Flamingo / M, Green Flamingo / L, Green Flamingo / XL, Green Flamingo / XXL, Green Flamingo / XXXL, Green Flamingo / 4XL, Comouflage / M, Comouflage / L, Comouflage / XL, Comouflage / XXL, Comouflage / XXXL, Comouflage / 4XL, American Flag / M, American Flag / L, American Flag / XL, American Flag / XXL, American Flag / XXXL, American Flag / 4XL, Vertical / M, Vertical / L, Vertical / XL, Vertical / XXL, Vertical / XXXL, Vertical / 4XL, Light Pineapple / M, Light Pineapple / L, Light Pineapple / XL, Light Pineapple / XXL, Light Pineapple / XXXL, Light Pineapple / 4XL, Banana Leaves / M, Banana Leaves / L, Banana Leaves / XL, Banana Leaves / XXL, Banana Leaves / XXXL, Banana Leaves / 4XL, Pink Flamingo / M, Pink Flamingo / L, Pink Flamingo / XL, Pink Flamingo / XXL, Pink Flamingo / XXXL, Pink Flamingo / 4XLhigh
DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shortsavailability54 of 72 variants in stockhigh
DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board ShortstagsMen's Board Shorts, Men's Swimwear, New Arrivalshigh
DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shortsseo_descriptionMen's quick-dry board shorts designed for beach, pool, and water sports. Crafted from lightweight polyester with a comfortable mesh liner and functional pocketshigh
DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shortsproduct_imagesMen's 2026 summer swimming shorts by ShopHub NZ, printed polyester boardshorts with mesh liner, ideal for swimming, running, and sports.; Men's summer swimming shorts by ShopHub NZ, printed polyester boardshorts with mesh liner, ideal for swimming, running, and sports.; Men's summer swimming shorts with colorful print, polyester fabric, mesh liner, suitable for gym, running, and water sports.; Men’s summer swimming shorts by ShopHub NZ featuring colorful print, polyester fabric, mesh liner, perfect for gym, running, and swimming.; Men's summer swimming shorts by ShopHub NZ featuring colorful print, polyester fabric, mesh liner, ideal for swimming, running, and sports.high

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Mini Coconut Tree / MUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Mini Coconut Tree / LUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Mini Coconut Tree / XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Mini Coconut Tree / XXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Mini Coconut Tree / XXXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Mini Coconut Tree / 4XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Fish / MUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Fish / LUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Fish / XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Fish / XXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Fish / XXXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Fish / 4XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Black Stripe / MUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Black Stripe / LUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Black Stripe / XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Black Stripe / XXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Black Stripe / XXXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Black Stripe / 4XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Blue Banana / MUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Blue Banana / LUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Blue Banana / XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Blue Banana / XXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Blue Banana / XXXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Blue Banana / 4XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Red And White Fish / MUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Red And White Fish / LUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Red And White Fish / XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Red And White Fish / XXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Red And White Fish / XXXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Red And White Fish / 4XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Green Flamingo / MUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Green Flamingo / LUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Green Flamingo / XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Green Flamingo / XXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Green Flamingo / XXXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Green Flamingo / 4XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Comouflage / MUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Comouflage / LUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Comouflage / XLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Comouflage / XXLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Comouflage / XXXLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Comouflage / 4XLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
American Flag / MUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
American Flag / LUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
American Flag / XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
American Flag / XXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
American Flag / XXXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
American Flag / 4XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Vertical / MUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Vertical / LUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Vertical / XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Vertical / XXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Vertical / XXXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Vertical / 4XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Light Pineapple / MUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Light Pineapple / LUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Light Pineapple / XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Light Pineapple / XXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Light Pineapple / XXXLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Light Pineapple / 4XLUSD 39.99In StockBuy Now
Banana Leaves / MUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Banana Leaves / LUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Banana Leaves / XLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Banana Leaves / XXLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Banana Leaves / XXXLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Banana Leaves / 4XLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Pink Flamingo / MUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Pink Flamingo / LUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Pink Flamingo / XLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Pink Flamingo / XXLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Pink Flamingo / XXXLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable
Pink Flamingo / 4XLUSD 39.99Out of StockUnavailable

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the starting price of DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts?

The starting price of DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts is USD 39.99.

What type of product is DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts?

DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts is classified as Men's Boardshorts.

How many variants does DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts have?

DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts is available in 72 variants.

Is DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts in stock?

DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts has 54 of 72 variants in stock.

Who sells DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts?

DATIFER Men's Quick-dry Board Shorts is sold by ShopHub NZ.